Is Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 564812) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Guatemalan Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, White Chocolate Chips

Check Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 564812) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 564812) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing