Is Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 564808) - 2-Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Medium Roast Decaf (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, White Chocolate Chips

Check Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 564808) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 564808) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking