Is ORANGE ZEST 73% SINGLE ORIGIN COCOA, ORANGE ZEST Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA BEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANDIED ORANGE PEEL (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL), ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC ORANGE OIL, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check ORANGE ZEST 73% SINGLE ORIGIN COCOA, ORANGE ZEST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping