Is Orangen Crème-schokolade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zucker, Glukosesirup, Kakaobutter, Vollmilchpulver, Wasser, Kakaomasse, modifizierte Kartoffel - stärke, Sheafett, Orangensaft aus Orangensaftkonzentrat 2%, Süßmolkenpulver, Emulgator: Lecithine (Sonnenblume); Aroma, Säuerungsmittel: Zitronensäure, färbendes Lebensmittel: Karottensaftkonzentrat. Kakao: 30%
Check Orangen Crème-schokolade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orangen Crème-schokolade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


