Is ORANGERRIFIC AWESOME FIZZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT), VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (VITAMIN C [ASCORBIC ACID], VITAMIN A PALMITATE, FOLIC ACID), FAIR TRADE ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON EXTRACT.

Check ORANGERRIFIC AWESOME FIZZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go