Is ORANGES & CREAM FROZEN ICELANDIC YOGURT BARS, ORANGES & CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKYR YOGURT (WHOLE MILK, CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES), WATER, SKIM MILK POWDER, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN (PREBIOTIC FIBER), CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, NATURAL COLORS (CARROT JUICE, TURMERIC EXTRACT), XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORANGES & CREAM FROZEN ICELANDIC YOGURT BARS, ORANGES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGES & CREAM FROZEN ICELANDIC YOGURT BARS, ORANGES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


