Is Oranges, Navel Import Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Navel Orange
Check Oranges, Navel Import against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oranges, Navel Import in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
MANDARIN ORANGES IN 100% FRUIT JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES
Del Monte No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges in Water, 15 oz
Where to buy
Oranges, Navel Import is available at 2 retailers
KrogerIGA
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


