Is Oranges Navel Tote - 1 Lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Navel Orange
Check Oranges Navel Tote - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oranges Navel Tote - 1 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oranges Navel Tote - 1 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSalad


