Is Oranges Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAVEL ORANGES, COATED WITH FOOD GRADE VEGETABLE-BEESWAX ANDI OR, LAC - RESIN BASED WAX OR RESIN TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS

Check Oranges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoSalad