Is ORANGESICLE ORANGE CREME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, ARTIFICIAL COLOR INCLUDING YELLOW 5 AND RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORANGESICLE ORANGE CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go