Is Orangina British Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Juice And Other Citrus Juices From Concentrate, Orange , Lemon, Mandarin, Grapefruit), Sugar, Citrus Pulp, Orange , Mandarin), Orange Peel Extract, Natural Orange Flavourings

Check Orangina British Drink against your own diets in the app.