Is Orangina Et Sa Pulpe! Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugars (orange Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Mandarin Juice From Concentrate, Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate), Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Pulp (orange, Mandarin), Orange Peel Extract, Natural Orange Flavours.
Check Orangina Et Sa Pulpe! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orangina Et Sa Pulpe! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


