Is Orangina Light Sparkling Fruit Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Juice and other Citrus Juices from Concentrate 12% (Orange 10%, Lemon, Mandarin, Grapefruit), Pulp 2% (Orange 1%, Mandarin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Orange Peel Extract, Natural Orange Flavouring

Check Orangina Light Sparkling Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orangina Light Sparkling Fruit Drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go