Is Orangina Light Sparkling Fruit Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Juice and other Citrus Juice from Concentrate 12% (Orange 10%, Lemon, Mandarin, Grapefruit), Citrus Pulp 2% (Orange 1%, Mandarin), Sweeteners (Acesulfame-K, Sucralose, Sucralose, Acesulfame-K), Orange Peel Extract, Natural Orange Flavourings

Check Orangina Light Sparkling Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orangina Light Sparkling Fruit Drink is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go