Is Orangina Sparkling Citrus Beverage With Natural Pulp, 1 L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Orange Pulp, Natural Flavors, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Carbonated Water, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate
Check Orangina Sparkling Citrus Beverage With Natural Pulp, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orangina Sparkling Citrus Beverage With Natural Pulp, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Earth Balance Natural Buttery Spread made with Olive Oil - 13 Oz
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Where to buy
Orangina Sparkling Citrus Beverage With Natural Pulp, 1 L is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


