Is Orangina Sparkling Fruit Drink 420ml £1 PMP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Juice And Other Citrus Juice From Concentrate 12% (Orange 10%, Lemon, Mandarin, Grapefruit), Sugar, Pulp 2% (Orange 1%, Mandarin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Orange Peel Extract, Sweeteners (Acesulfame-k, Sucralose), Natural Orange Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate)

Check Orangina Sparkling Fruit Drink 420ml £1 PMP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orangina Sparkling Fruit Drink 420ml £1 PMP is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go