Is Orangina Sparkling Orange Juice Drink Glass 250ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Juice And Other Citrus Juices From Concentrate 12% (Orange 10%, Lemon, Mandarin, Grapefruit), Sugar, Pulp 2% (Orange 1%, Mandarin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Orange Peel Extract, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame-k, Sucralose), Natural Orange Flavouring

Check Orangina Sparkling Orange Juice Drink Glass 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orangina Sparkling Orange Juice Drink Glass 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go