Is Ora's Organics Fruit Tea Nana Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Black Tea*, Mediterranean Spearmint Leaves*, Natural Mint Flavor. *organic

Check Ora's Organics Fruit Tea Nana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go