Is ORAZIO'S, GELATO, TRIPLE DARK CHOCOLATE, TRIPLE DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, DUTCH CHOCOLATE SYRUP (SUGAR, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT), SUGAR, DUTCH COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.
Check ORAZIO'S, GELATO, TRIPLE DARK CHOCOLATE, TRIPLE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORAZIO'S, GELATO, TRIPLE DARK CHOCOLATE, TRIPLE DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


