Is Orbit Bubblemint Gum Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Xylitol, Bht (to Maintain Freshness), Colors (red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6).
Check Orbit Bubblemint Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orbit Bubblemint Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


