Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orbit Gum 8 Pack Assortment - Wintermint Citrus Strawberry Spearmint Mint Bubblemint Peppermint Sweemint with Refrigerator Magnet - 8 Total Packs of Gum Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Corn Syrup Citric Acid Malic Acid Salt Artificial Flavor Artificial Color

Check Orbit Gum 8 Pack Assortment - Wintermint Citrus Strawberry Spearmint Mint Bubblemint Peppermint Sweemint with Refrigerator Magnet - 8 Total Packs of Gum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orbit Gum 8 Pack Assortment - Wintermint Citrus Strawberry Spearmint Mint Bubblemint Peppermint Sweemint with Refrigerator Magnet - 8 Total Packs of Gum is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MintyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Orbit Gum 8 Pack Assortment - Wintermint Citrus Strawberry Spearmint Mint Bubblemint Peppermint Sweemint with Refrigerator Magnet - 8 Total Packs of Gum | Spoonful