Is Orbit Gum, Citrus, Sugar Free, 14 Sticks (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Soy Lecithin, Xylitol, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Colors (Blue 1 Lake, Beta-carotene)

Check Orbit Gum, Citrus, Sugar Free, 14 Sticks (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orbit Gum, Citrus, Sugar Free, 14 Sticks (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go