No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Orbit Gum, Spearmint, 1.2 Ounce Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Aspartame-acesulfame, Soy Lecithin, Xylitol, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Orbit Gum, Spearmint, 1.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orbit Gum, Spearmint, 1.2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Orbit Gum, Spearmint, 1.2 Ounce | Spoonful