Is Orbit Mint Gum Variety Pack - 252ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made Of: Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Soy Lecithin, Xylitol, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Sweet Mint: Made Of: Sorbitol, Colors (Blue 1 Lake, Beta-carotene), Wintermint: Made Of: Sorbitol, Spearmint: Made Of: Sorbitol
Check Orbit Mint Gum Variety Pack - 252ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orbit Mint Gum Variety Pack - 252ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orbit Mint Gum Variety Pack - 252ct is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


