Is Orbit White Spearmint Soft Chew Gum, 40 Piece, Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, GUM BASE; LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACACIA, ASPARTAME, SOY LECITHIN, SORBITOL, ACESULFAME K, COLORING (INCLUDES BLUE 1), SODIUM BICARBONATE, CARNAUBA WAX, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check Orbit White Spearmint Soft Chew Gum, 40 Piece, against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orbit White Spearmint Soft Chew Gum, 40 Piece, in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orbit White Spearmint Soft Chew Gum, 40 Piece, is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


