Is ORCA BEVERAGE SODA WORKS, SPICE TONIC, PUMPKIN, PUMPKIN Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Maltodextrin, Honey, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A )
Check ORCA BEVERAGE SODA WORKS, SPICE TONIC, PUMPKIN, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORCA BEVERAGE SODA WORKS, SPICE TONIC, PUMPKIN, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
Where to buy
ORCA BEVERAGE SODA WORKS, SPICE TONIC, PUMPKIN, PUMPKIN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


