Is Orca-Ica Hass Brownie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (soybean And/or Cottonseed), Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (to Retain Natural Color), Dehydrated Onion.

Check Orca-Ica Hass Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
On The GoSide Dish