Is ORCHARD BAR, FRUIT & NUTS BAR, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY & WALNUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT [FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (ORGANIC APPLE, STRAWBERRY), STRAWBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC APPLE FLAKE], ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, NUTMEATS (WALNUTS, ALMONDS), SEEDS (SUNFLOWER, FLAX), SOY PROTEIN NUGGETS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, ASCROBIC ACID, VITAMIN E (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check ORCHARD BAR, FRUIT & NUTS BAR, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY & WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORCHARD BAR, FRUIT & NUTS BAR, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY & WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


