Is Orchard Fresh Raw Pecan Halves 3-Pound | Millican Pecan since 1888 | San Saba, Texas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans

Check Orchard Fresh Raw Pecan Halves 3-Pound | Millican Pecan since 1888 | San Saba, Texas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orchard Fresh Raw Pecan Halves 3-Pound | Millican Pecan since 1888 | San Saba, Texas is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing