Is ORCHARD FUSION, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, MANGO + CARROT, MANGO + CARROT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES (WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE AND PUREE CONCENTRATES), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ORCHARD FUSION, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, MANGO + CARROT, MANGO + CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORCHARD FUSION, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, MANGO + CARROT, MANGO + CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


