Is Orchard Gold Frozen Fruit Smoothie Rainbow Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

35% MANGO, 30% STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY 17.5%, KIWIFRUIT 17.5% Approximate percentages

Check Orchard Gold Frozen Fruit Smoothie Rainbow Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastSnacking