Is Orchard Gold Well-Being Frozen Blueberries With Feijoa & Hemp Hearts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Frozen Blueberries (82%), Well being + Drops (18%) (Feijoa Puree (47%), Pineapple Juice , Banana Puree, Hemp Hearts (7%), Coconut Flour)
Check Orchard Gold Well-Being Frozen Blueberries With Feijoa & Hemp Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orchard Gold Well-Being Frozen Blueberries With Feijoa & Hemp Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orchard Gold Well-Being Frozen Blueberries With Feijoa & Hemp Hearts is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


