Is ORCHARD GREEN FLAVORED BLEND OF APPLE, PEAR, BANANA, MANGO, SPINACH, LIME, KALE AND KIWI JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH PROBIOTICS AND VITAMIN C, ORCHARD GREEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Pear Juice, Banana Puree And Mango Puree From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Apple Juice, Banana Puree, Mango Puree And Pear Juice Concentrates), Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates (Color), Natural Flavors, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Spinach Juice, Lime Juice, Kale Juice And Kiwi Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Spinach Juice, Lime Juice, Kale Juice And Kiwi Juice Concentrates), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check ORCHARD GREEN FLAVORED BLEND OF APPLE, PEAR, BANANA, MANGO, SPINACH, LIME, KALE AND KIWI JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH PROBIOTICS AND VITAMIN C, ORCHARD GREEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORCHARD GREEN FLAVORED BLEND OF APPLE, PEAR, BANANA, MANGO, SPINACH, LIME, KALE AND KIWI JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH PROBIOTICS AND VITAMIN C, ORCHARD GREEN is available at 3 retailers

TargetWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoBreakfast