Is Orchard Peach Okanagan Cidera Beverage Co. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-fructose, concentrated peach juice), Cider, Malic acid, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Potassium sorbate, Natural flavour, Allura red, Sulphites.
Check Orchard Peach Okanagan Cidera Beverage Co. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orchard Peach Okanagan Cidera Beverage Co. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
About this product
Spirit · Liquid


