Is Orchard Pig Reveller Medium Cider 500ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cider, Water, Sugar, Apple Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite
Check Orchard Pig Reveller Medium Cider 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orchard Pig Reveller Medium Cider 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


