Is Orchard Pig Truffler Cider 500Ml Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cider, Water, Sugar, Apple Juice, Acid: Citric Acid, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite
Check Orchard Pig Truffler Cider 500Ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orchard Pig Truffler Cider 500Ml Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


