Is Orchard Pure 100% Orange Juice, 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice Concentrate

Check Orchard Pure 100% Orange Juice, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orchard Pure 100% Orange Juice, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go