Is Orchard Trail Mix, FAMILY PACK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds (Almonds, Roasted In Canola Oil And Salt), Dried Cherries (Red Tart Pitted Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Walnuts (Walnut Halves And Pieces), Pistachio Kernels (Pistachios, Sea Salt)
Check Orchard Trail Mix, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orchard Trail Mix, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Orchard Trail Mix, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


