Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orchard Valley Harvest Dipped Almonds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Almonds, Gum Acacia, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds). It may also contain Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.

Check Orchard Valley Harvest Dipped Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Orchard Valley Harvest Dipped Almonds | Spoonful