Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orchard Valley Harvest Dipped Cherries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavor), Dried Sweetened Cherries (red Tart Pitted Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Gum Acacia, Sugar, Confectioner’s Glaze. May contain Milk, Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Orchard Valley Harvest Dipped Cherries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping