Is Orchard Valley Harvest Salad Toppers Glazed Pecans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glazed Pecans (pecans, Sugar, Sea Salt), Dried Sweetened Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil), Roasted Pepitas (pepitas, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt). May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Orchard Valley Harvest Salad Toppers Glazed Pecans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingTopping