Is Orchard Valley Harvest Salad Toppers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glazed pecans (pecans, sugar, sea salt), dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), roasted pepitas (pepitas, vegetable oil blend [canola oil, sunflower oil], sea salt). Contains tree nuts (pecans). May contain peanuts and other tree nuts.

Check Orchard Valley Harvest Salad Toppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking