Is Orchids Sai Fun Bean Thread Noodles 8 oz each (Pack of 2) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mung Bean Flour, Potato Starch, Water

Check Orchids Sai Fun Bean Thread Noodles 8 oz each (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orchids Sai Fun Bean Thread Noodles 8 oz each (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal PrepSalad