Is Orchids Sai Fun Bean Thread Noodles 8 oz each (Pack of 2) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mung Bean Flour, Potato Starch, Water
Check Orchids Sai Fun Bean Thread Noodles 8 oz each (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orchids Sai Fun Bean Thread Noodles 8 oz each (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Orchids Sai Fun Bean Thread Noodles 8 oz each (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal PrepSalad


