Is Orchids, Shanghai Mix Rice Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glutinous Rice, Soysauce (Soy Bean, Wheat, Sugar, Salt, Water, Monosodium Glutamate), Sugar, Modified Starch, Salt, Peanut, Wheat Flour, Green Peas, Wasabi Flavoring, Seaweed, Chili, Fd&c Yellow No,5, No,6, Blue No,1, Red No,40

Check Orchids, Shanghai Mix Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go