Is Oregano Leaves - 0.75oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano Leaves.

Check Oregano Leaves - 0.75oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregano Leaves - 0.75oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep