Is Oregano Leaves by Its Delish, 1 lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano Leaves
Check Oregano Leaves by Its Delish, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oregano Leaves by Its Delish, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Great Value Oregano Leaves
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Sauce, Basil, Garlic, & Oregano 8 oz
Barilla Traditional Savory Oregano & Basil Pasta Sauce
Hunt's 100% Natural Basil, Garlic & Oregano Diced Tomatoes 14.5 oz
Slow-simmered kidney beans in mild chili sauce with a traditional blend of chili powder, cumin, garlic, onion and oregano
Where to buy
Oregano Leaves by Its Delish, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


