Is OREGANO OIL (LIQUID CAPSULES) - 60 CAPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano Herb (Mediterranean), Supercritical Co2 Extract (Origanum Spp,), Capsules Contains, Sunflower Lecithin (Non-gmo), Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule)
Check OREGANO OIL (LIQUID CAPSULES) - 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OREGANO OIL (LIQUID CAPSULES) - 60 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
OREGANO OIL (LIQUID CAPSULES) - 60 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


