Is OREGON BLUEBERRIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALIFORNIA BLUEBERRIES
Check OREGON BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OREGON BLUEBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Oregon Chaiî Concentrate, Original, Organic, Non-GMO Verified, 32 Fl Oz
Krusteaz Wild Blueberry Muffin Mix, Blueberry Muffins Made With Real Blueberries, 17.1 oz Box
Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Concentrate Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
BERRY MEDLEY WITH STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND RED RASPBERRIES, BERRY MEDLEY
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladGarnishing


