Is Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Concentrate The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Dried Cane Sugar Syrup, Organic Black Tea, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Spice Extracts, Organic Honey, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Concentrate The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Concentrate The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Concentrate The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


